Skip to content
UC Cricket

ICC Team Rankings

#TeamMatchesPointsRating
1India logoIndia364122115
2New Zealand logoNew Zealand353809109
3South Africa logoSouth Africa343547104
4Pakistan logoPakistan363693103
5Australia logoAustralia353568102
6Sri Lanka logoSri Lanka42405096
7Afghanistan logoAfghanistan31292694
8England logoEngland37338491
9Bangladesh logoBangladesh41330481
10West Indies logoWest Indies37292479
11Zimbabwe logoZimbabwe21131563
12Ireland logoIreland1986245
13Netherlands logoNetherlands32144645
14Scotland logoScotland28126045
15USA logoUSA30122841
16Namibia logoNamibia29103936
17Nepal logoNepal37110830
18Oman logoOman2962522
19United Arab Emirates logoUnited Arab Emirates3142714
20Canada logoCanada2630712